1. Bathrooms
  2. Bathroom Taps
  3. Bath Shower Mixer Taps

Bath Shower Mixer Taps

Bath shower mixer taps combine hot and cold water supplies to deliver a controlled, comfortable temperature for both bathing and showering. They’re a practical solution for bathrooms where space needs to be maximised, replacing separate bath fillers and shower systems with a single, integrated fitting.

A bath shower mixer tap allows water to be directed either through the bath spout or an attached handheld shower head, making it easy to switch between filling the bath and rinsing. The range includes traditional dual-handle designs as well as thermostatic models that help maintain a consistent and safe water temperature. Available in a variety of finishes such as chrome and black, they’re perfect for both modern and traditional bathrooms, with durable brass construction designed for everyday use. Choose from popular bathroom brands including Hansgrohe, Bristan and Ideal Standard

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Kilve Taps Bath Shower Mixer
15% Off
( 111 )

£59.48 was £69.98

ex. VAT £49.57 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap
( 75 )

£79.99

ex. VAT £66.66 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Contract Lever Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 132 )

£49.99

ex. VAT £41.66 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Cobo Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 79 )

£84.99

ex. VAT £70.82 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Braye Taps Bath Shower Mixer
10% Off
( 199 )

£71.98 was £79.98

ex. VAT £59.98 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Pentle Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 244 )

£84.99

ex. VAT £70.82 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Heacham Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 17 )

£89.99

ex. VAT £74.99 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Georgian Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 68 )

£125.49

ex. VAT £104.57 Each

Mira Mira / Mira Atom Deck Mounted Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer
( 12 )

£199.99

ex. VAT £166.66 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Waterfall Taps Bath Shower Mixer
Save £11
( 98 )

£102.68 was £114.18

ex. VAT £85.57 Each

Bristan Bristan / Bristan 1901 Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 8 )

£326.99

ex. VAT £272.49 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Contract Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 239 )

£49.99

ex. VAT £41.66 Each

Ideal Standard Ideal Standard / Ideal Standard Ceraflex Taps Bath Shower Mixer 1 Tap Hole
( 2 )

£158.99

ex. VAT £132.49 Each

Ebb and Flo Ebb and Flo / Ebb + Flo Traditional Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 111 )

£69.99

ex. VAT £58.32 Each

Bristan Bristan / Bristan Colonial Bath Shower Mixer Chrome

£232.99

ex. VAT £194.16 Each

Bristan Bristan Bristan / Bristan Liso Bath Shower Mixer Chrome

£167.99

ex. VAT £139.99 Each

Highlife Highlife / Fife Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 7 )

Product code: 23078

Fife Taps Bath Shower Mixer

£119.99

ex. VAT £99.99 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Ethos Taps Bath Shower Mixer
15% Off
( 158 )

£89.98 was £106.98

ex. VAT £74.98 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Hudson Taps Bath Shower Mixer
( 18 )

£91.99

ex. VAT £76.66 Each

Deva Deva / Deva Swoop Taps Bath Shower Mixer