- Power Tools
- Impact Drivers & Wrenches
- Impact Wrench
Black & Red Brushless Impact Wrenches
Product code: 13727
Milwaukee M18FMTIW2F12-502X FUEL Impact Wrench 1/2" 2 x 5.0Ah
£279.99 was £329.99
ex. VAT £233.32 Each
Product code: AC774
Milwaukee M12FCIWF12G3-0 FUEL™ Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Body Only
£159.99
ex. VAT £133.32 Each
Product code: AC767
Milwaukee M18FIW2F12-0 FUEL™ Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Body Only
£149.99
ex. VAT £124.99 Each
Product code: AC766
Milwaukee M12FCIWF12G3-502X FUEL™ Compact 1/2" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 2 x 5.0Ah
£319.99
ex. VAT £266.66 Each
Product code: AC777
Milwaukee M12FPTR-202X FUEL™ INSIDER™ Pass-Through Ratchet 2 x 2.0Ah
£339.99
ex. VAT £283.32 Each
Product code: AC770
Milwaukee M18FHIW2F12-0X FUEL™High Torque 1/2" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Body Only
£319.99
ex. VAT £266.66 Each
Product code: AC907
Milwaukee M18BLHIWF12-0X Brushless High Torque 1/2" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Body Only
£249.99
ex. VAT £208.32 Each
Product code: AC771
Milwaukee M12FCIWF38G3-502X FUEL™Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring 2 x 5.0Ah
£319.99
ex. VAT £266.66 Each
Product code: AF030
FLEX 18V Brushless 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0Ah
£499.99
ex. VAT £416.66 Each
Product code: AF033
FLEX 18V Brushless 1/2" Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only
£299.99
ex. VAT £249.99 Each
Product code: AC772
Milwaukee M12FCIWF38G3-0 FUEL™ Compact 3/8" Impact Wrench with Friction Ring Body Only
£134.99 was £159.99
ex. VAT £112.49 Each
Product code: AC776
Milwaukee M12FPTR-0 FUEL™ INSIDER™ Pass-Through Ratchet Body Only
£269.99
ex. VAT £224.99 Each
Product code: AF017
FLEX 18V Brushless 1/2" Compact Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only
£189.99
ex. VAT £158.32 Each
Product code: AF028
FLEX 18V Brushless 1/2" Compact Cordless Impact Wrench 2 x 5.0Ah
£349.99
ex. VAT £291.66 Each
Product code: AF021
FLEX 18V Brushless 1/2" Cordless 750Nm Impact Wrench Body Only
£249.99
ex. VAT £208.32 Each